The ballet troupe

Ballet Company Director
Vitaly Dubrovin
Vitaly Dubrovin

                                    
Ballerinas
Inna Bilash
Inna Bilash

                                    
Alexandra Surodeeva
Alexandra Surodeeva

                                    
Albina Rangulova
Albina Rangulova

                                    
Polina Buldakova
Polina Buldakova

                                    
Principal dancers
Sergey Mershin
Sergey Mershin

                                    
Ruslan Savdenov
Ruslan Savdenov

                                    
German Starikov
German Starikov

                                    
Denis Tolmazov
Denis Tolmazov

                                    
Nikita Chetverikov
Nikita Chetverikov

                                    
Soloists
Xenia Barbashyova
Xenia Barbashyova

                                    
Lyaisan Gisatullina
Lyaisan Gisatullina

                                    
Evgenia Chetverikova
Evgenia Chetverikova

                                    
Natalia Makina
Natalia Makina

                                    
Anna Poistogova
Anna Poistogova

                                    
Anna Terentieva
Anna Terentieva

                                    
Marat Fadeev
Marat Fadeev

                                    
Ivan Poroshin
Ivan Poroshin

                                    
Alexander Taranov
Alexander Taranov

                                    
Ivan Tkachenko
Ivan Tkachenko

                                    
Taras Tovstyuk
Taras Tovstyuk

                                    
Artyom Mishakov
Artyom Mishakov

                                    
Olga Zavgorodnyaya
Olga Zavgorodnyaya

                                    
Daria Tikhonova
Daria Tikhonova

                                    
Artists
Ekaterina Gushchina
Maria Belousiva
Maria Bogunova
Yana Chebykina
Oxana Votinova
Yulia Gogoleva
Xenia Gorobets
Kristina Elykova
Svetlana Zakhlebina
Daria Zobnina
Tatiana Kemezh
Tatiana Kolchanova
Anastasia Kostyuk
Evgenia Kreker
Evgenia Kuznetsova
Ekaterina Kukhnina
Kristina Lazukova
Maria Lifanova
Yana Lobas
Tatiana Lusina
Ekaterina Mosienko
Larisa Moskalenko
Elmira Mursyukaeva
Ekaterina Poleshchuk
Ekaterina Pyatysheva
Elena Sandakova
Marianna Selvestru
Olga Yudina
Kristina Yurganova
Irina Yarushina
Marina Shutova
Karina Yevsina
Luisa Vyalova
Elena Khvatova
Dmitri Aksenov
Pavel Boyarinov
Semyon Braginsky
Alexey Budrin
Ilya Budrin
Georgy Enaldiev
Kirill Galimyanov
Evgeny Gromov
Dmitry Zvyagin
Andrey Feldt
Nikolay Kalabin
Sergey Klochkov
Igor Korol
Klim Krein
Sergey Kreker
Oleg Kulikov
Nikolay Lantsev
Ilshat Latipov
Alexey Lysenko
Kirill Makurin
Heinrich Reinik
Evgeny Rogov
Pavel Savin
Alexey Sannikov
Yaroslav Schelev
Azamat Smagulov
Alexander Sokolov
Roman Tarkhanov
Ivan Vinichenko
Extra staff
Dmitry Durnev
Repetiteurs
Olga Lukina
Olga Salimbaeva
Pianists
Lyudmila Kuzmina
Tatiana Noskova
Oxana Pislegina
Fatima Taisaeva
Our supporters

Sponsors

Official partner

Partners

Information Partners

Up