РУС
/
EN
Main page
Calendar and tickets
Artists and staff
Journal
The Theatre
Our supporters
РУС
/
EN
Calendar and tickets
Calendar
Archive
What's on
Touring
Special projects
РУС
/
EN
Artists and staff
Leadership
Troupe
Guest artists
Guest producers
РУС
/
EN
Journal
Journal
Press
РУС
/
EN
The Theatre
History
News
Contacts
РУС
/
EN
Our supporters
Sponsors
Donations
РУС
/
EN
Personal
Profile
Favorites
Exit
РУС
/
EN
Troupe
March
29
30
31
Leadership
Troupe
Guest artists
Guest producers
The ballet troupe
The opera troupe
Symphony orchestra
Choir
Parma Voices Choir
The ballet troupe
Administrative Director of the Ballet Troupe
Anna Pushvintseva-Poistogova
Aides to the Head of the Ballet Troupe
Dmitri Zvyagin
Sergey Soloviev
Ballerinas
Polina Lantseva (Buldakova)
Bulgan Rentsendorj
Albina Rangulova
Principal dancers
Kirill Makurin
Georgy Enaldiev
Sergei Ugryumov
Gabriel Lopes
Soloists
Ksenia Barbasheva
Lyaisan Gisatullina
Larisa Moskalenko
Olga Zavgorodnyaya
Ksenia Tkachenko
Ekaterina Pyatysheva
Stefanija Gashtarska
Elena Khvatova
Tomone Kagawa
Diana Kutsbakh
Ekaterina Lebedeva
Victoria Snigur
Soloists
Artyom Mishakov
Alexander Taranov
Taras Tovstyuk
Ivan Tkachenko
Marat Fadeev
Nikolay Lantsev
Ilya Budrin
Genrikh Raynik
Marat Safin
Roman Tarkhanov
Nathan Fernandes
Artists
Anastasia Bersenyova
Yana Budrina
Alina Burgova
Evgenia Enaldieva
Karina Evsina
Yulia Gogoleva
Anastasia Kostyuk
Evgenia Kreker
Maria Lifanova
Yana Lobas
Elizaveta Makienko
Ekaterina Mosienko
Ekaterina Poleshchuk
Maria Posokhina
Kristina Lazukova
Marianna Selvestru
Marina Shutova
Kristina Silantieva
Elena Sokolova
Yana Sursyakova
Irina Yarushina
Elizaveta Ulyanenko
Kristina Yurganova
Alexandra Zavyalova
Ekaterina Zenkovich
Daria Sizova
Varvara Arkhipova
Anna Kozina
Pavel Boyarinov
Alexey Budrin
Vladimir Ermolaev
Kirill Galimyanov
Evgeny Gromov
Sergei Klochkov
Klim Krein
Sergei Kreker
Alexey Lysenko
Oleg Mangadaev
Arnai Omarbaev
Yaroslav Shchelev
Ilya Serov
Alexander Sokolov
Ivan Vinichenko
Dmitri Zvyagin
Nikita Talalaev
Mikhail Cherenkov
Kirill Zhigulin
Timur Urakbaev
Bogdan Kholomey
Extra staff
Svetlana Zakhlebina
Denis Tolmazov
German Starikov
Repetiteurs
Ekaterina Mosienko
Olga Lukina
Sergei Mershin
Natalia Moiseeva
Vitaly Poleshchuk
Olga Salimbaeva
Elena Shcheglova
Igor Soloviyov
Pianists
Tatiana Noskova
Vasily Tokunov
Video
Our supporters
search