26 august 2021
03 september 2021
05 september 2021
15 september 2021
16 september 2021
17 september 2021
19 september 2021
22 september 2021
24 september 2021
25 september 2021
29 september 2021
01 october 2021
03 october 2021
06 october 2021
09 october 2021
10 october 2021
13 october 2021
14 october 2021
17 october 2021
19 october 2021
21 october 2021
27 october 2021
28 october 2021
30 october 2021
31 october 2021
Troupe
  • August
    01
    02
    03
  • September
  • October
The ballet troupe
Administrative Director of the Ballet Troupe
Vitaly Dubrovin
Administrative Coordinator of the Ballet Troupe
Anna Pushvintseva-Poistogova
Ballerinas
Polina Buldakova
Bulgan Rentsendorj
Albina Rangulova
Principal dancers
Kirill Makurin
Denis Tolmazov
Marco Gonzaga
Soloists
Ksenia Barbashyova
Lyaisan Gisatullina
Larisa Moskalenko
Olga Zavgorodnyaya
Anna Pushvintseva-Poistogova
Anna Terentieva
Ksenia Tkachenko
Ekaterina Pyatysheva
Artyom Mishakov
Alexander Taranov
Georgy Enaldiev
Oleg Kulikov
Taras Tovstyuk
Ivan Tkachenko
German Starikov
Marat Fadeev
Rasmus Ahlgren
Nikolay Lantsev
Ilya Budrin
Artists
Elena Almetova
Maria Belousova
Anastasia Belyaeva
Yana Budrina
Alina Burgova
Yulia Gogoleva
Tomone Kagawa
Elena Khvatova
Oksana Klochkova
Tatiana Kolchanova
Anastasia Kostyuk
Evgenia Kreker
Ekaterina Kukhnina
Diana Kutsbakh
Evgenia Kuznetsova
Ekaterina Lebedeva
Maria Lifanova
Yana Lobas
Elizaveta Makienko
Shion Miyahara
Ulyana Moksheva
Alena Morozova
Ekaterina Mosienko
Veronika Nekrasova
Ekaterina Poleshchuk
Maria Posokhina
Sofia Orlova
Kristina Sagiashvili
Marianna Selvestru
Marina Shutova
Kristina Silantieva
Victoria Snigur
Yana Sursyakova
Irina Yarushina
Karina Yevsina
Kristina Yurganova
Svetlana Zakhlebina
Alexandra Zavyalova
Anastasia Zhuravleva
Dmitri Aksenov
Pavel Boyarinov
Semyon Braginsky
Alexey Budrin
Evgenii Egorov
Vladimir Ermolaev
Kirill Galimyanov
Kirill Goman
Evgeny Gromov
Sergei Klochkov
Igor Korol
Klim Krein
Sergei Kreker
Evgenii Lykov
Alexey Lysenko
Oleg Mangadaev
Arnai Omarbaev
Genrikh Raynik
Alexey Sannikov
Yaroslav Shchelev
Egor Shitikov
Marat Safin
Ilya Serov
Azamat Smagulov
Alexander Sokolov
Roman Tarkhanov
Sergei Ugryumov
Ivan Vinichenko
Dmitri Zvyagin
Extra staff
Ekaterina Gushchina
Nikolay Kalabin
Elena Morozova
Assistant to the Head of the Ballet Troupe
Galina Frolova
Aides to the Head of the Ballet Troupe
Denis Tolmazov
Grigory Vershinin
Repetiteurs
Olga Lukina
Sergei Mershin
Natalia Moiseeva
Olga Salimbaeva
Igor Soloviyov
Pianists
Tatiana Noskova
Video

search